<< Schedule for Tue Nov 21, 2017 - Mon Nov 27, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Nov 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:45 am Yoga for Women (Level 1) Barbara Thompson
10:30 am - 11:15 am SilverSneakers Classic @Anytime Fitness Jenny Dilts
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Chair Yoga (Modified) David LeBeau
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yoga for Neck, Shoulders & Back (All Levels) Gabriel Lazriel
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Dance Fitness @ Anytime Fitness Location Kim Storvik
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Tai Chi (All Levels) Madeleine Gonin

Wed Nov 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Power Vinyasa @ Anytime Fitness Nicole DeGain
9:00 am - 10:00 am Hatha Yoga (Level 1) Diane Thayer
10:15 am - 11:15 am Hatha Yoga (Level 2) Diane Thayer
11:30 am - 11:50 am Meditation (All Levels) Jamie Jackson
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Sacred Body Yoga (All Levels) Jamie Jackson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Yoga Sculpt @ Anytime Fitness Beth Lazarus
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Chair Yoga (Modified) David LeBeau
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Barre Fusion (Level 1 & 2)
Class is Cancelled
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Spin Yoga @ Anytime Fitness Location Yolanda Dunderdale

Thu Nov 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:15 am Hatha Yoga (Level 2)
Class is Cancelled
10:30 am - 11:30 am Chair Yoga (Modified)
Class is Cancelled
10:30 am - 11:15 am SilverSneakers Classic @Anytime Fitness Jenny Dilts
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Yoga for Neck, Shoulders & Back (All Levels)
Class is Cancelled
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Yoga for Hips, Hamstrings & Lower Back (All Levels)
Class is Cancelled
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Turbo Kick LIVE! @ Anytime Fitness
Class is Cancelled

Fri Nov 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:30 am Core Flow (Level 1 & 2) Erin East
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Pilates Based Core @ Anytime Fitness Location
Class is Cancelled
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Sacred Body Yoga (All Levels) Gabriel Lazriel

Sat Nov 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Barre (Level 1) Paulina Makowska
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Gentle Flow (Level 1) Erin East

Sun Nov 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Revive & Restore (Level 1) Deb Hackman

Mon Nov 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Power Vinyasa @ Anytime Fitness Nicole DeGain
10:00 am - 11:00 am Dance Fitness @ Anytime Fitness Location Darrelyn Valdez
10:30 am - 11:30 am Intro to Yoga (Level 1) Beth Lazarus
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Pilates Core (All Levels) Paulina Makowska
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Chair Yoga (Modified) David LeBeau
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Qigong (All Levels) Jill Schimmelpfennig
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Pulse & Tone @ Anytime Fitness Yolanda Dunderdale
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga for Stress Relief (All Levels) Beth Lazarus
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Restorative Practice (All Levels) Marci Becker